MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Todd Rogers
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Todd Rogers is a famous American ,. Todd Rogers's birthday was on 1st December 1964. Todd Rogers's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Todd Rogers height is about 183 cm. Todd Rogers's born place was Oak Lawn, Illinois, USA.

Some of the films Todd Rogers assosciated with are
The Perfect Fraudman
Frag
The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters
Chasing Ghosts: Beyond the Arcade

Todd Rogers Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Todd Rogers

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-1-1964 View December 1 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1964-12-01T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceOak Lawn, Illinois, USA
Current Age in years61 years 10 months 20 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Todd Rogers Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Todd Rogers Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Todd Rogers ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Todd Rogers.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Todd Rogers.

Who is Todd Rogers?
Todd Rogers is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Todd Rogers?
1st December 1964
Todd Rogers Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Todd Rogers?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com