MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

John Barfield
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

John Barfield is a famous American ,. John Barfield's birthday was on 15th October 1964. John Barfield's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. John Barfield height is about 185 cm. John Barfield's born place was Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA. John Barfield died on date 24th December 2016. John Barfield died on age 52.

John Barfield Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about John Barfield

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-15-1964 View October 15 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1964-10-15T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlacePine Bluff, Arkansas, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)December-24-2016
Death date (iso 8601 format)2016-12-24T00:00:00-08:00
Age52

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of John Barfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of John Barfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of John Barfield ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of John Barfield.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of John Barfield.

Who is John Barfield?
John Barfield is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of John Barfield?
15th October 1964
John Barfield Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is John Barfield?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com