MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Ingrid Sattes
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was in December 1964 (exact day not known). Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Ingrid Sattes height is about 169 cm.

Ingrid Sattes Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Ingrid Sattes

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
BirthdayDecember 1964 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm169
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 61 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Ingrid Sattes Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Ingrid Sattes Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Ingrid Sattes ( 169 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Ingrid Sattes.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Ingrid Sattes.

Ingrid Sattes Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Ingrid Sattes?
169 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com