MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Essence Beauty
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 13th October 1980. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Essence Beauty height is about 170 cm. Her born place was New York.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Apple Booty Cuties
New Black Cheerleader Search 13
Cutie with a Booty 4
New Black Cheerleader Search 12

Essence Beauty Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Essence Beauty

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-13-1980 View October 13 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1980-10-13T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm170
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceNew York
Current Age in years46 years 0 months 8 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Essence Beauty Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Essence Beauty Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Essence Beauty ( 170 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Essence Beauty.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Essence Beauty.

When is the birthday of Essence Beauty?
13th October 1980
Essence Beauty Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Essence Beauty?
170 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com