MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Willie Parker
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Willie Parker is a famous American ,. Willie Parker's birthday was on 28th December 1948. Willie Parker's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Willie Parker height is about 191 cm. Willie Parker's born place was Baytown, Texas, USA.

Some of the films Willie Parker assosciated with are
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football

Willie Parker Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Willie Parker

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-28-1948 View December 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1948-12-28T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceBaytown, Texas, USA
Current Age in years77 years 9 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Willie Parker Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Willie Parker Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Willie Parker ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Willie Parker.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Willie Parker.

Who is Willie Parker?
Willie Parker is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Willie Parker?
28th December 1948
Willie Parker Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Willie Parker?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com