MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tony Barras
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tony Barras is a famous British ,association football player. His birthday was on 29th March 1971. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aries. Tony Barras height is about 188 cm. His born place was Billingham.

Tony Barras Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tony Barras

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)March-29-1971 View March 29 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1971-03-29T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aries
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceBillingham
Current Age in years55 years 6 months 22 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tony Barras Birthday

  • Jade Jagger

    Jade Jagger
    British, French Artists & Painters,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Tammi Sutton

    Tammi Sutton
    American Producer,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Stuart Bunce

    Stuart Bunce
    British Actor,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Robert Harvey

    Robert Harvey
    American ,actor,assistant_director,producer
    DOB : October-21-1971

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tony Barras Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tony Barras ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tony Barras.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tony Barras.

Who is Tony Barras?
Tony Barras is a famous British ,association football player
When is the birthday of Tony Barras?
29th March 1971
Tony Barras Zodiac sign
Aries
How tall is Tony Barras?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com