MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tim Lester
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tim Lester is a famous American ,. Tim Lester's birthday was on 15th June 1968. Tim Lester's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Tim Lester height is about 178 cm. Tim Lester's born place was Miami, Florida, USA. Tim Lester died on date 12th January 2021. Tim Lester died on age 52.

Tim Lester Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tim Lester

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-15-1968 View June 15 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1968-06-15T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceMiami, Florida, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)January-12-2021
Death date (iso 8601 format)2021-01-12T00:00:00-08:00
Age52

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tim Lester Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tim Lester Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tim Lester ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tim Lester.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tim Lester.

Who is Tim Lester?
Tim Lester is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Tim Lester?
15th June 1968
Tim Lester Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Tim Lester?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com