MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Taylor August
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Taylor August is a famous American ,actor,editor. His birthday was on 8th October 1984. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Taylor August height is about 188 cm. His born place was Orlando, Florida, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Blood Done Sign My Name
Holding On

Taylor August Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Taylor August

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,editor
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-8-1984 View October 8 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1984-10-08T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceOrlando, Florida, USA
Current Age in years42 years 0 months 13 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Taylor August Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Taylor August Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Taylor August ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Taylor August.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Taylor August.

Who is Taylor August?
Taylor August is a famous American ,actor,editor
When is the birthday of Taylor August?
8th October 1984
Taylor August Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Taylor August?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com