MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Steven Butros
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Steven Butros is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 25th February 1986. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Steven Butros height is about 180 cm. His born place was Yonkers, New York, USA.

Steven Butros Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Steven Butros

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)February-25-1986 View February 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1986-02-25T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceYonkers, New York, USA
Current Age in years40 years 7 months 26 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Steven Butros Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Steven Butros Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Steven Butros ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Steven Butros.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Steven Butros.

Who is Steven Butros?
Steven Butros is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Steven Butros?
25th February 1986
Steven Butros Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Steven Butros?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com