MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Sandeep Sharma
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Sandeep Sharma is a famous American ,actor,producer,director. His birthday was on 11th November 1987. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Sandeep Sharma height is about 170 cm. His born place was Silver Spring, Maryland, USA.

Sandeep Sharma Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Sandeep Sharma

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,producer,director
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-11-1987 View November 11 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1987-11-11T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm170
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceSilver Spring, Maryland, USA
Current Age in years38 years 11 months 10 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Sandeep Sharma Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Sandeep Sharma Birthday

  • Hannah Bronfman

    Hannah Bronfman
    American Business Women,
    DOB : October-26-1987
  • Christine Di'Amore

    Christine Di'Amore
    American Vlogger,
    DOB : October-17-1987
  • Rob Dyke

    Rob Dyke
    American Vlogger,
    DOB : October-28-1987
  • Mia Sand

    Mia Sand
    Danish Instagram Fitness Models,
    DOB : October-11-1987
  • Seo In-guk

    Seo In-guk
    South Korean Reality TV Personalities,
    DOB : October-23-1987
  • Carmella

    Carmella
    American WWE Wrestlers,
    DOB : October-23-1987
  • Barıs Arduc

    Barıs Arduc
    Albanian, Swiss, Turkish Actor,
    DOB : October-9-1987
  • Zhao Liying

    Zhao Liying
    Chinese Actress,
    DOB : October-16-1987
  • Bea Alonzo

    Bea Alonzo
    Filipino Actress,
    DOB : October-17-1987
  • Park Ha-sun

    Park Ha-sun
    South Korean Actress,
    DOB : October-22-1987
  • Kathryn Boyd

    Kathryn Boyd
    American Actress,
    DOB : October-12-1987
  • Tove Lo

    Tove Lo
    Swedish Singer,
    DOB : October-29-1987

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Sandeep Sharma ( 170 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Sandeep Sharma.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Sandeep Sharma.

Who is Sandeep Sharma?
Sandeep Sharma is a famous American ,actor,producer,director
When is the birthday of Sandeep Sharma?
11th November 1987
Sandeep Sharma Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Sandeep Sharma?
170 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com