MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Matt Sommerfield
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Matt Sommerfield is a famous American ,actor,producer,director. His birthday was on 14th July 1985. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Matt Sommerfield height is about 173 cm. His born place was Crystal Lake, Illinois, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The Wanting
A Shallow Grave
Bigfoot

Matt Sommerfield Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Matt Sommerfield

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,producer,director
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-14-1985 View July 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-07-14T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceCrystal Lake, Illinois, USA
Current Age in years41 years 3 months 7 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Matt Sommerfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Matt Sommerfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Matt Sommerfield ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Matt Sommerfield.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Matt Sommerfield.

Who is Matt Sommerfield?
Matt Sommerfield is a famous American ,actor,producer,director
When is the birthday of Matt Sommerfield?
14th July 1985
Matt Sommerfield Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Matt Sommerfield?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com