MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Marija Vujovic
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Marija Vujovic's birthday was on 19th May 1984. Marija Vujovic's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Marija Vujovic height is about 179 cm. Marija Vujovic's born place was Podgorica, Montenegro.

Marija Vujovic Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Marija Vujovic

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-19-1984 View May 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1984-05-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm179
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlacePodgorica, Montenegro
Current Age in years42 years 5 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Marija Vujovic Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Marija Vujovic Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Marija Vujovic ( 179 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Marija Vujovic.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Marija Vujovic.

When is the birthday of Marija Vujovic?
19th May 1984
Marija Vujovic Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Marija Vujovic?
179 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com