MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Kelli Martinez
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Kelli Martinez is a famous American ,. Kelli Martinez's birthday was on 2nd November 1971. Kelli Martinez's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Kelli Martinez height is about 175 cm. Kelli Martinez's born place was Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA.

Kelli Martinez Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Kelli Martinez

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-2-1971 View November 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1971-11-02T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceStillwater, Oklahoma, USA
Current Age in years54 years 11 months 19 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Kelli Martinez Birthday

  • Jade Jagger

    Jade Jagger
    British, French Artists & Painters,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Tammi Sutton

    Tammi Sutton
    American Producer,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Stuart Bunce

    Stuart Bunce
    British Actor,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Robert Harvey

    Robert Harvey
    American ,actor,assistant_director,producer
    DOB : October-21-1971

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Kelli Martinez Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Kelli Martinez ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Kelli Martinez.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Kelli Martinez.

Who is Kelli Martinez?
Kelli Martinez is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Kelli Martinez?
2nd November 1971
Kelli Martinez Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Kelli Martinez?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com