MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Joseph Sumner
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was in December 1961 (exact day not known). His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Joseph Sumner height is about 173 cm.

Joseph Sumner Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Joseph Sumner

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
BirthdayDecember 1961 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 64 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Joseph Sumner Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Joseph Sumner Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Joseph Sumner ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Joseph Sumner.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Joseph Sumner.

Joseph Sumner Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Joseph Sumner?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com