MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Gillian Thomas
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 2nd May 1973. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Gillian Thomas height is about 170 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Take the High Road
Maryam

Gillian Thomas Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Gillian Thomas

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-2-1973 View May 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1973-05-02T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm170
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in years53 years 5 months 19 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Gillian Thomas Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Gillian Thomas Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Gillian Thomas ( 170 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Gillian Thomas.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Gillian Thomas.

When is the birthday of Gillian Thomas?
2nd May 1973
Gillian Thomas Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Gillian Thomas?
170 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com