MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Brett Lee Clark
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Brett Lee Clark is a famous American ,actor,producer,miscellaneou. His birthday was on 6th April 1984. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aries. Brett Lee Clark height is about 191 cm. His born place was Augusta, Georgia, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Accidental Love
Strip Club Massacre

Brett Lee Clark Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Brett Lee Clark

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,producer,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-6-1984 View April 6 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1984-04-06T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aries
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceAugusta, Georgia, USA
Current Age in years42 years 6 months 15 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Brett Lee Clark Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Brett Lee Clark Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Brett Lee Clark ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Brett Lee Clark.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Brett Lee Clark.

Who is Brett Lee Clark?
Brett Lee Clark is a famous American ,actor,producer,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Brett Lee Clark?
6th April 1984
Brett Lee Clark Zodiac sign
Aries
How tall is Brett Lee Clark?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com