MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Becky Sunshine
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Becky Sunshine is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 12th December 1971. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Becky Sunshine height is about 168 cm. Her born place was Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA.

Becky Sunshine Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Becky Sunshine

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-12-1971 View December 12 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1971-12-12T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceJacksonville, Arkansas, USA
Current Age in years54 years 10 months 9 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Becky Sunshine Birthday

  • Jade Jagger

    Jade Jagger
    British, French Artists & Painters,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Tammi Sutton

    Tammi Sutton
    American Producer,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Stuart Bunce

    Stuart Bunce
    British Actor,
    DOB : October-21-1971
  • Robert Harvey

    Robert Harvey
    American ,actor,assistant_director,producer
    DOB : October-21-1971

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Becky Sunshine Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Becky Sunshine ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Becky Sunshine.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Becky Sunshine.

Who is Becky Sunshine?
Becky Sunshine is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Becky Sunshine?
12th December 1971
Becky Sunshine Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Becky Sunshine?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com