MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Andrea Wenclova
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Andrea Wenclova is a famous Czech ,actres. Her birthday was on 25th August 1984. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Andrea Wenclova height is about 160 cm. Her born place was Czech Republic.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
1by-Day
Female Liaisons
Courtney Lightspeed: Blonde Beauty

Andrea Wenclova Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Andrea Wenclova

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-25-1984 View August 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1984-08-25T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm160
Height in feet & inches5 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceCzech Republic
Current Age in years42 years 1 months 26 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Andrea Wenclova Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Andrea Wenclova Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Andrea Wenclova ( 160 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Andrea Wenclova.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Andrea Wenclova.

Who is Andrea Wenclova?
Andrea Wenclova is a famous Czech ,actres
When is the birthday of Andrea Wenclova?
25th August 1984
Andrea Wenclova Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Andrea Wenclova?
160 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com