MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Al Hodge
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Al Hodge is a famous American ,actor,soundtrack. His birthday was on 18th April 1912. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aries. Al Hodge height is about 188 cm. His born place was Ravenna, Ohio, USA. He died on date 19th March 1979. He died on age 66.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The Secret Files of Captain Video
Captain Video and His Cartoon Rangers
Captain Video and His Video Rangers
Wonderama

Al Hodge Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Al Hodge

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,soundtrack
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-18-1912 View April 18 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1912-04-18T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aries
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceRavenna, Ohio, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)March-19-1979
Death date (iso 8601 format)1979-03-19T00:00:00-08:00
Age66

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Al Hodge Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Al Hodge Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Al Hodge ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Al Hodge.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Al Hodge.

Who is Al Hodge?
Al Hodge is a famous American ,actor,soundtrack
When is the birthday of Al Hodge?
18th April 1912
Al Hodge Zodiac sign
Aries
How tall is Al Hodge?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com