MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Pope John Paul I
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Pope John Paul I's birthday was on 17th October 1912. Pope John Paul I's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Pope John Paul I height is about 165 cm. Pope John Paul I's born place was Forno di Canale, Veneto, Italy [now Canale d'Agordo, Veneto, Italy]. Pope John Paul I died on date 28th September 1978. Pope John Paul I died on age 65.

Some of the films Pope John Paul I assosciated with are
Josef Meinrad liest Albino Luciani

Pope John Paul I Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Pope John Paul I

BioDetails
Profession,writer
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-17-1912 View October 17 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1912-10-17T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm165
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceForno di Canale, Veneto, Italy [now Canale d'Agordo, Veneto, Italy]
Death date (M/D/Y)September-28-1978
Death date (iso 8601 format)1978-09-28T00:00:00-07:00
Age65

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Pope John Paul I Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Pope John Paul I Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Pope John Paul I ( 165 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Pope John Paul I.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Pope John Paul I.

When is the birthday of Pope John Paul I?
17th October 1912
Pope John Paul I Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Pope John Paul I?
165 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com