MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Akseli Kokkonen
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Akseli Kokkonen is a famous Finnish ,ski jumper. His birthday was on 27th February 1984. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Akseli Kokkonen height is about 172 cm. His born place was Oslo.

Akseli Kokkonen Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Akseli Kokkonen

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,ski jumper
Birthday (M/D/Y)February-27-1984 View February 27 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1984-02-27T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm172
Height in feet & inches5 ft 7 ins
Born PlaceOslo
Current Age in years42 years 7 months 24 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Akseli Kokkonen Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Akseli Kokkonen Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Akseli Kokkonen ( 172 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Akseli Kokkonen.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Akseli Kokkonen.

Who is Akseli Kokkonen?
Akseli Kokkonen is a famous Finnish ,ski jumper
When is the birthday of Akseli Kokkonen?
27th February 1984
Akseli Kokkonen Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Akseli Kokkonen?
172 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com