MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Zaid Abu Hamdan
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Zaid Abu Hamdan's birthday was on 28th June 1982. Zaid Abu Hamdan's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Zaid Abu Hamdan height is about 180 cm. Zaid Abu Hamdan's born place was Amman, Jordan.

Some of the films Zaid Abu Hamdan assosciated with are
Love, Older... Hiroshi & Kiyoko
Bahiya & Mahmoud
If We Took a Holiday
Daughters of Abdul-Rahman

Zaid Abu Hamdan Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Zaid Abu Hamdan

BioDetails
Profession,director,writer,script_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-28-1982 View June 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1982-06-28T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceAmman, Jordan
Current Age in years44 years 3 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Zaid Abu Hamdan Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Zaid Abu Hamdan Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Zaid Abu Hamdan ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Zaid Abu Hamdan.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Zaid Abu Hamdan.

When is the birthday of Zaid Abu Hamdan?
28th June 1982
Zaid Abu Hamdan Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Zaid Abu Hamdan?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com