MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Woodley Lewis
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Woodley Lewis is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 14th June 1925. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Woodley Lewis height is about 183 cm. His born place was Los Angeles, California, USA. He died on date 30th December 2000. He died on age 75.

Woodley Lewis Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Woodley Lewis

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-14-1925 View June 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1925-06-14T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceLos Angeles, California, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)December-30-2000
Death date (iso 8601 format)2000-12-30T00:00:00-08:00
Age75

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Woodley Lewis Birthday

  • Ramón Bravo

    Ramón Bravo
    Mexican Camera Department,
    DOB : October-21-1925

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Woodley Lewis Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Woodley Lewis ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Woodley Lewis.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Woodley Lewis.

Who is Woodley Lewis?
Woodley Lewis is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Woodley Lewis?
14th June 1925
Woodley Lewis Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Woodley Lewis?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com