MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

W. Regan McGee
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

W. Regan McGee is a famous American ,visual_effect. W. Regan McGee's birthday was on 2nd January 1974. W. Regan McGee's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. W. Regan McGee height is about 178 cm. W. Regan McGee's born place was Covington, Kentucky, USA.

W. Regan McGee Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about W. Regan McGee

BioDetails
Profession,visual_effect
Birthday (M/D/Y)January-2-1974 View January 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1974-01-02T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceCovington, Kentucky, USA
Current Age in years52 years 9 months 19 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of W. Regan McGee Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of W. Regan McGee Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of W. Regan McGee ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of W. Regan McGee.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of W. Regan McGee.

Who is W. Regan McGee?
W. Regan McGee is a famous American ,visual_effect
When is the birthday of W. Regan McGee?
2nd January 1974
W. Regan McGee Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is W. Regan McGee?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com