MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Verena Zimmermann
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was in December 1935 (exact day not known). Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Verena Zimmermann height is about 168 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Blind Date
Tatort
Full Moon
Tandoori Love

Verena Zimmermann Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Verena Zimmermann

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
BirthdayDecember 1935 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 90 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Verena Zimmermann Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Verena Zimmermann Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Verena Zimmermann ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Verena Zimmermann.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Verena Zimmermann.

Verena Zimmermann Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Verena Zimmermann?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com