MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tony Magliaro
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tony Magliaro is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 6th November 1956. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Tony Magliaro height is about 193 cm. His born place was Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He died on date 13th November 1999. He died on age 43.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
MWF: Soul Survivor II
WCW World War 3
Eastern Championship Wrestling

Tony Magliaro Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tony Magliaro

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-6-1956 View November 6 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1956-11-06T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm193
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceBoston, Massachusetts, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)November-13-1999
Death date (iso 8601 format)1999-11-13T00:00:00-08:00
Age43

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tony Magliaro Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tony Magliaro Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tony Magliaro ( 193 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tony Magliaro.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tony Magliaro.

Who is Tony Magliaro?
Tony Magliaro is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Tony Magliaro?
6th November 1956
Tony Magliaro Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Tony Magliaro?
193 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com