MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tom Hamilton
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tom Hamilton is a famous American ,. Tom Hamilton's birthday was on 26th December 1905. Tom Hamilton's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Tom Hamilton height is about 185 cm. Tom Hamilton's born place was Hoopeston, Illinois, USA. Tom Hamilton died on date 3rd April 1994. Tom Hamilton died on age 88.

Some of the films Tom Hamilton assosciated with are
1946 Army-Navy Game
1947 Army-Navy Game
The Way It Was

Tom Hamilton Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tom Hamilton

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-26-1905 View December 26 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1905-12-26T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceHoopeston, Illinois, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)April-3-1994
Death date (iso 8601 format)1994-04-03T00:00:00-08:00
Age88

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tom Hamilton Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tom Hamilton Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tom Hamilton ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tom Hamilton.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tom Hamilton.

  • John Bradford

    John Bradford
    American ,actor,soundtrack
    DOB : August-14-1905
  • John Preston

    John Preston
    American ,actor
    DOB : February-8-1905
  • Dore Schary

    Dore Schary
    American ,producer,writer,miscellaneous
    DOB : August-31-1905
  • Ken Doherty

    Ken Doherty
    American ,athletics competitor
    DOB : May-16-1905

Who is Tom Hamilton?
Tom Hamilton is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Tom Hamilton?
26th December 1905
Tom Hamilton Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Tom Hamilton?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com