MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Todd McLaughlin
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Todd McLaughlin is a famous American ,composer,soundtrack,music_department. Todd McLaughlin's birthday was on 27th August 1979. Todd McLaughlin's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Todd McLaughlin height is about 183 cm. Todd McLaughlin's born place was Glendale, California, USA.

Some of the films Todd McLaughlin assosciated with are
Evil Bong
Two Brothers
Leadwell
The Bellmen

Todd McLaughlin Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Todd McLaughlin

BioDetails
Profession,composer,soundtrack,music_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-27-1979 View August 27 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1979-08-27T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceGlendale, California, USA
Current Age in years47 years 1 months 24 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Todd McLaughlin Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Todd McLaughlin Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Todd McLaughlin ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Todd McLaughlin.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Todd McLaughlin.

Who is Todd McLaughlin?
Todd McLaughlin is a famous American ,composer,soundtrack,music_department
When is the birthday of Todd McLaughlin?
27th August 1979
Todd McLaughlin Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Todd McLaughlin?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com