MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Timothy Hampton
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Timothy Hampton is a famous American ,miscellaneous,special_effects,assistant_director. Timothy Hampton's birthday was on 19th June 1979. Timothy Hampton's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Timothy Hampton height is about 188 cm. Timothy Hampton's born place was Ketchikan, Alaska, USA.

Some of the films Timothy Hampton assosciated with are
Brain Dead
Homeland
Throttle
Electroma

Timothy Hampton Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Timothy Hampton

BioDetails
Profession,miscellaneous,special_effects,assistant_director
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-19-1979 View June 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1979-06-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceKetchikan, Alaska, USA
Current Age in years47 years 4 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Timothy Hampton Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Timothy Hampton Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Timothy Hampton ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Timothy Hampton.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Timothy Hampton.

Who is Timothy Hampton?
Timothy Hampton is a famous American ,miscellaneous,special_effects,assistant_director
When is the birthday of Timothy Hampton?
19th June 1979
Timothy Hampton Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Timothy Hampton?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com