MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tim McGovern
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tim McGovern is a famous American ,visual_effects,producer,director. Tim McGovern's birthday was on 24th June 1955. Tim McGovern's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Tim McGovern height is about 183 cm. Tim McGovern's born place was Chicago, Illinois, USA.

Tim McGovern Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tim McGovern

BioDetails
Profession,visual_effects,producer,director
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-24-1955 View June 24 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1955-06-24T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceChicago, Illinois, USA
Current Age in years71 years 3 months 27 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tim McGovern Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tim McGovern Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tim McGovern ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tim McGovern.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tim McGovern.

Who is Tim McGovern?
Tim McGovern is a famous American ,visual_effects,producer,director
When is the birthday of Tim McGovern?
24th June 1955
Tim McGovern Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Tim McGovern?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com