MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Tae-im Lee
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Tae-im Lee is a famous South Korean ,actres. Her birthday was on 5th October 1986. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Tae-im Lee height is about 169 cm. Her born place was South Korea.

Tae-im Lee Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Tae-im Lee

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-5-1986 View October 5 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1986-10-05T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm169
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceSouth Korea
Current Age in years40 years 0 months 16 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Tae-im Lee Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Tae-im Lee Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Tae-im Lee ( 169 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Tae-im Lee.

  • Lee Dong-hae

    Lee Dong-hae
    South Korean Singer,
    DOB : October-15-1986
  • Jeon So-min

    Jeon So-min
    South Korean Reality TV Personalities,
    DOB : April-7-1986
  • Yoon Shi-yoon

    Yoon Shi-yoon
    South Korean Actor,
    DOB : September-26-1986
  • Moon Chae-won

    Moon Chae-won
    South Korean Actress,
    DOB : November-13-1986
  • Kim Jae-joong

    Kim Jae-joong
    South Korean Singer,
    DOB : January-26-1986
  • Choi Si-won

    Choi Si-won
    South Korean Singer,
    DOB : April-7-1986
  • BoA

    BoA
    South Korean ,actress,soundtrack,music_department
    DOB : November-5-1986
  • Eun-pi Kang

    Eun-pi Kang
    South Korean ,actress
    DOB : April-15-1986
  • Kim Ok-bin

    Kim Ok-bin
    South Korean ,actress
    DOB : December-29-1986
  • Su-a Hong

    Su-a Hong
    South Korean ,actress
    DOB : June-30-1986
  • Park Min-Young

    Park Min-Young
    South Korean ,
    DOB : March-4-1986
  • So-Min Jun

    So-Min Jun
    South Korean ,actress
    DOB : April-7-1986

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Tae-im Lee.

Who is Tae-im Lee?
Tae-im Lee is a famous South Korean ,actres
When is the birthday of Tae-im Lee?
5th October 1986
Tae-im Lee Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Tae-im Lee?
169 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com