MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Svetlana Svetikova
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 24th November 1983. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Svetlana Svetikova height is about 157 cm. Her born place was Moscow, USSR.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Nas ne dogonish
Fotograf
Troe protiv vsekh - 2
Mechty Alisy

Svetlana Svetikova Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Svetlana Svetikova

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-24-1983 View November 24 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1983-11-24T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm157
Height in feet & inches5 ft 1 ins
Born PlaceMoscow, USSR
Current Age in years42 years 10 months 27 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Svetlana Svetikova Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Svetlana Svetikova Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Svetlana Svetikova ( 157 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Svetlana Svetikova.

  • Mila Kunis

    Mila Kunis
    American, Ukrainian Actress,
    DOB : August-14-1983
  • Emily Blunt

    Emily Blunt
    American, British Actress,
    DOB : February-23-1983
  • Aaron Rodgers

    Aaron Rodgers
    American American Football Players,
    DOB : December-2-1983
  • DeAngelo Hall

    DeAngelo Hall
    American American Football Players,
    DOB : November-19-1983
  • Maryse Ouellet

    Maryse Ouellet
    American, Canadian Animal Rights Activists,
    DOB : January-21-1983
  • Lin Dan

    Lin Dan
    Chinese Badminton Players,
    DOB : October-14-1983
  • Jacoby Ellsbury

    Jacoby Ellsbury
    American Baseball Players,
    DOB : September-11-1983
  • Joe Mauer

    Joe Mauer
    American Baseball Players,
    DOB : April-19-1983
  • Irving Saladino

    Irving Saladino
    Panamanian Athletes,
    DOB : January-23-1983
  • Mary Kom

    Mary Kom
    Indian Boxers,
    DOB : March-1-1983
  • Timothy Bradley

    Timothy Bradley
    American Boxers,
    DOB : August-29-1983
  • Chris Hughes

    Chris Hughes
    American Business People,
    DOB : November-26-1983

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Svetlana Svetikova.

When is the birthday of Svetlana Svetikova?
24th November 1983
Svetlana Svetikova Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Svetlana Svetikova?
157 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com