MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Stan Mikita
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was on 20th May 1940. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Stan Mikita height is about 175 cm. His born place was Sokolce, Czechoslovakia. He died on date 7th August 2018. He died on age 78.

Stan Mikita Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Stan Mikita

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-20-1940 View May 20 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1940-05-20T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceSokolce, Czechoslovakia
Death date (M/D/Y)August-7-2018
Death date (iso 8601 format)2018-08-07T00:00:00-07:00
Age78

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Stan Mikita Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Stan Mikita Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Stan Mikita ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Stan Mikita.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Stan Mikita.

When is the birthday of Stan Mikita?
20th May 1940
Stan Mikita Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Stan Mikita?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com