MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Sofie Lassen-Kahlke
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Sofie Lassen-Kahlke is a famous Danish ,actress,soundtrack. Her birthday was on 18th July 1979. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Sofie Lassen-Kahlke height is about 175 cm. Her born place was Copenhagen, Denmark.

Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Sofie Lassen-Kahlke

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actress,soundtrack
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-18-1979 View July 18 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1979-07-18T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceCopenhagen, Denmark
Current Age in years47 years 3 months 3 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke.

Who is Sofie Lassen-Kahlke?
Sofie Lassen-Kahlke is a famous Danish ,actress,soundtrack
When is the birthday of Sofie Lassen-Kahlke?
18th July 1979
Sofie Lassen-Kahlke Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Sofie Lassen-Kahlke?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com