MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Slick Em
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Slick Em is a famous American ,soundtrack. Slick Em's birthday was on 3rd June 1985. Slick Em's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Slick Em height is about 173 cm. Slick Em's born place was Miami, Florida, USA.

Some of the films Slick Em assosciated with are
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
Step Up 2: The Streets
Soul Train
Love & Hip Hop: Miami

Slick Em Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Slick Em

BioDetails
Profession,soundtrack
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-3-1985 View June 3 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-06-03T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceMiami, Florida, USA
Current Age in years41 years 4 months 18 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Slick Em Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Slick Em Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Slick Em ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Slick Em.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Slick Em.

Who is Slick Em?
Slick Em is a famous American ,soundtrack
When is the birthday of Slick Em?
3rd June 1985
Slick Em Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Slick Em?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com