MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Shawn Kathryn Kane
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 13th May 1988. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Shawn Kathryn Kane height is about 175 cm. Her born place was United States.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Days of Our Lives
Safe
MacGyver

Shawn Kathryn Kane Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Shawn Kathryn Kane

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actress,writer,editor
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-13-1988 View May 13 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1988-05-13T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceUnited States
Current Age in years38 years 5 months 8 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Shawn Kathryn Kane Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Shawn Kathryn Kane Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Shawn Kathryn Kane ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Shawn Kathryn Kane.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Shawn Kathryn Kane.

When is the birthday of Shawn Kathryn Kane?
13th May 1988
Shawn Kathryn Kane Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Shawn Kathryn Kane?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com