MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Sharni Layton
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Sharni Layton's birthday was on 6th January 1988. Sharni Layton's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Sharni Layton height is about 187 cm.

Sharni Layton Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Sharni Layton

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)January-6-1988 View January 6 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1988-01-06T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm187
Height in feet & inches6 ft 1 ins
Current Age in years38 years 9 months 15 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Sharni Layton Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Sharni Layton Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Sharni Layton ( 187 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Sharni Layton.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Sharni Layton.

When is the birthday of Sharni Layton?
6th January 1988
Sharni Layton Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Sharni Layton?
187 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com