MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Sharline Liu
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 8th December 1967. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Sharline Liu height is about 160 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
The Practice
Criminal Minds
Scrubs
13 Reasons Why

Sharline Liu Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Sharline Liu

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-8-1967 View December 8 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1967-12-08T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm160
Height in feet & inches5 ft 2 ins
Current Age in years58 years 10 months 13 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Sharline Liu Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Sharline Liu Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Sharline Liu ( 160 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Sharline Liu.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Sharline Liu.

When is the birthday of Sharline Liu?
8th December 1967
Sharline Liu Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Sharline Liu?
160 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com