MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Sebastian Telfair
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Sebastian Telfair is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 9th June 1985. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Sebastian Telfair height is about 183 cm. His born place was Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The Game Plan
Quite Frankly with Stephen A. Smith
Through the Fire
ESPN City Slam

Sebastian Telfair Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Sebastian Telfair

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-9-1985 View June 9 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-06-09T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceBrooklyn, New York, USA
Current Age in years41 years 4 months 12 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Sebastian Telfair Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Sebastian Telfair Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Sebastian Telfair ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Sebastian Telfair.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Sebastian Telfair.

Who is Sebastian Telfair?
Sebastian Telfair is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Sebastian Telfair?
9th June 1985
Sebastian Telfair Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Sebastian Telfair?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com