MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Scott Metcalfe
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Scott Metcalfe is a famous American ,assistant_director,producer,miscellaneou. Scott Metcalfe's birthday was on 30th May 1963. Scott Metcalfe's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Scott Metcalfe height is about 175 cm. Scott Metcalfe's born place was Los Angeles, California, USA.

Scott Metcalfe Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Scott Metcalfe

BioDetails
Profession,assistant_director,producer,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-30-1963 View May 30 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1963-05-30T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceLos Angeles, California, USA
Current Age in years63 years 4 months 21 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Scott Metcalfe Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Scott Metcalfe Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Scott Metcalfe ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Scott Metcalfe.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Scott Metcalfe.

Who is Scott Metcalfe?
Scott Metcalfe is a famous American ,assistant_director,producer,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Scott Metcalfe?
30th May 1963
Scott Metcalfe Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Scott Metcalfe?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com