MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Santana Dotson
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Santana Dotson is a famous American ,. Santana Dotson's birthday was on 19th December 1969. Santana Dotson's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Santana Dotson height is about 196 cm. Santana Dotson's born place was New Orleans, Louisiana, USA.

Some of the films Santana Dotson assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
NFL Monday Night Football
The NFL on NBC
NFL on FOX

Santana Dotson Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Santana Dotson

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-19-1969 View December 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1969-12-19T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm196
Height in feet & inches6 ft 5 ins
Born PlaceNew Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Current Age in years56 years 10 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Santana Dotson Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Santana Dotson Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Santana Dotson ( 196 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Santana Dotson.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Santana Dotson.

Who is Santana Dotson?
Santana Dotson is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Santana Dotson?
19th December 1969
Santana Dotson Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Santana Dotson?
196 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com