MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Ruby Rider
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Ruby Rider is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 14th November 1986. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Ruby Rider height is about 160 cm. Her born place was Orange County, California, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Innocent High
In the VIP
Cum Fiesta
The Other Side of Sunny

Ruby Rider Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Ruby Rider

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-14-1986 View November 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1986-11-14T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm160
Height in feet & inches5 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceOrange County, California, USA
Current Age in years39 years 11 months 7 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Ruby Rider Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Ruby Rider Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Ruby Rider ( 160 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Ruby Rider.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Ruby Rider.

Who is Ruby Rider?
Ruby Rider is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Ruby Rider?
14th November 1986
Ruby Rider Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Ruby Rider?
160 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com