MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Robin Madel
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Robin Madel is a famous American ,actress,costume_department. Her birthday was on 30th August 1963. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Robin Madel height is about 168 cm. Her born place was Maryland, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
The Highway Home
Orthogenesis
Standards of Ethical Conduct
Starship Farragut

Robin Madel Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Robin Madel

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actress,costume_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-30-1963 View August 30 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1963-08-30T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceMaryland, USA
Current Age in years63 years 1 months 21 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Robin Madel Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Robin Madel Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Robin Madel ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Robin Madel.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Robin Madel.

Who is Robin Madel?
Robin Madel is a famous American ,actress,costume_department
When is the birthday of Robin Madel?
30th August 1963
Robin Madel Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Robin Madel?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com