MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Phil Prince
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Phil Prince is a famous American ,director,producer,writer. Phil Prince's birthday was on 28th May 1953. Phil Prince's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Phil Prince height is about 185 cm. Phil Prince's born place was Bronx, New York City, New York, USA. Phil Prince died on date 11th September 2018. Phil Prince died on age 65.

Phil Prince Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Phil Prince

BioDetails
Profession,director,producer,writer
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-28-1953 View May 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1953-05-28T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceBronx, New York City, New York, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)September-11-2018
Death date (iso 8601 format)2018-09-11T00:00:00-07:00
Age65

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Phil Prince Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Phil Prince Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Phil Prince ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Phil Prince.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Phil Prince.

Who is Phil Prince?
Phil Prince is a famous American ,director,producer,writer
When is the birthday of Phil Prince?
28th May 1953
Phil Prince Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Phil Prince?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com