MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Pete Holohan
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Pete Holohan is a famous American ,. Pete Holohan's birthday was on 25th July 1959. Pete Holohan's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Pete Holohan height is about 193 cm. Pete Holohan's born place was Albany, New York, USA.

Some of the films Pete Holohan assosciated with are
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football
The NFL on CBS

Pete Holohan Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Pete Holohan

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-25-1959 View July 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1959-07-25T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm193
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceAlbany, New York, USA
Current Age in years67 years 2 months 26 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Pete Holohan Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Pete Holohan Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Pete Holohan ( 193 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Pete Holohan.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Pete Holohan.

Who is Pete Holohan?
Pete Holohan is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Pete Holohan?
25th July 1959
Pete Holohan Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Pete Holohan?
193 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com