MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Paul Wotton
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Paul Wotton is a famous British ,association football player. His birthday was on 17th August 1977. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Paul Wotton height is about 180 cm. His born place was Plymouth.

Paul Wotton Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Paul Wotton

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-17-1977 View August 17 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1977-08-17T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlacePlymouth
Current Age in years49 years 2 months 4 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Paul Wotton Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Paul Wotton Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Paul Wotton ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Paul Wotton.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Paul Wotton.

Who is Paul Wotton?
Paul Wotton is a famous British ,association football player
When is the birthday of Paul Wotton?
17th August 1977
Paul Wotton Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Paul Wotton?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com