MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Paavo Korhonen
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Paavo Korhonen is a famous Finnish ,. Paavo Korhonen's birthday was on 5th June 1928. Paavo Korhonen's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Paavo Korhonen height is about 171 cm. Paavo Korhonen's born place was Joutseno, Finland. Paavo Korhonen died on date 29th September 2019. Paavo Korhonen died on age 91.

Some of the films Paavo Korhonen assosciated with are
Hiihdon MM-kilpailut Salpausselällä 1

Paavo Korhonen Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Paavo Korhonen

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-5-1928 View June 5 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1928-06-05T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm171
Height in feet & inches5 ft 7 ins
Born PlaceJoutseno, Finland
Death date (M/D/Y)September-29-2019
Death date (iso 8601 format)2019-09-29T00:00:00-07:00
Age91

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Paavo Korhonen Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Paavo Korhonen Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Paavo Korhonen ( 171 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Paavo Korhonen.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Paavo Korhonen.

Who is Paavo Korhonen?
Paavo Korhonen is a famous Finnish ,
When is the birthday of Paavo Korhonen?
5th June 1928
Paavo Korhonen Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Paavo Korhonen?
171 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com