MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Onur Tuna
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Onur Tuna is a famous Turkish ,actor,soundtrack,music_department. His birthday was on 2nd July 1985. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Onur Tuna height is about 197 cm. His born place was Çanakkale, Turkey.

Onur Tuna Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Onur Tuna

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,soundtrack,music_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-2-1985 View July 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-07-02T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm197
Height in feet & inches6 ft 5 ins
Born PlaceÇanakkale, Turkey
Current Age in years41 years 3 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Onur Tuna Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Onur Tuna Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Onur Tuna ( 197 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Onur Tuna.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Onur Tuna.

Who is Onur Tuna?
Onur Tuna is a famous Turkish ,actor,soundtrack,music_department
When is the birthday of Onur Tuna?
2nd July 1985
Onur Tuna Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Onur Tuna?
197 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com