MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Omar El-Hage
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was on 25th February 1982. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Omar El-Hage height is about 193 cm.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Hip-Hop Task Force
Harry S. Truman: Samurai Detective
Nosferajew
Under the Influence

Omar El-Hage Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Omar El-Hage

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,miscellaneous,actor,producer
Birthday (M/D/Y)February-25-1982 View February 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1982-02-25T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm193
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Current Age in years44 years 7 months 26 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Omar El-Hage Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Omar El-Hage Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Omar El-Hage ( 193 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Omar El-Hage.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Omar El-Hage.

When is the birthday of Omar El-Hage?
25th February 1982
Omar El-Hage Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Omar El-Hage?
193 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com