MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Noora Hadden
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Noora Hadden is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 30th July 1990. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Noora Hadden height is about 163 cm. Her born place was Riverside, California, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Boys Life
Unfabulous
Star Trek: Hidden Frontier

Noora Hadden Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Noora Hadden

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-30-1990 View July 30 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1990-07-30T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm163
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceRiverside, California, USA
Current Age in years36 years 2 months 21 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Noora Hadden Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Noora Hadden Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Noora Hadden ( 163 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Noora Hadden.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Noora Hadden.

Who is Noora Hadden?
Noora Hadden is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Noora Hadden?
30th July 1990
Noora Hadden Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Noora Hadden?
163 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com